logo

Paslanmaz Çelik Fin Tube

Kalite DELLOK Isı Eşanjörleri 16 segment TP304L Paslanmaz Çelik Kanatlı Boru Fabrika
Video

DELLOK Isı Eşanjörleri 16 segment TP304L Paslanmaz Çelik Kanatlı Boru

Heat Exchangers 16 Segments TP304L Stainless Steel FinTube A213 T22 , OD1'' X 54' Length X 10FPI X Alu 1100 Fins , extruded high fin cooling tube Tube Type:Seamless (Cold Drawn)Ends:Plain ends or bevel ends.Surface protection:black painting,anti-rust oil or varnish. Description: Manufacturing ...
Kalite Gömülü Fin Borusu Fabrika

Gömülü Fin Borusu

Kalite DELLOK Çeşitli Uygulamalar için Özel Paslanmaz Çelik Fin Tube Fabrika

DELLOK Çeşitli Uygulamalar için Özel Paslanmaz Çelik Fin Tube

DELLOK Customized Stainless Steel Fin Tube for Various Applications Product Description: The Stainless Steel Fin Tube is a premium product designed to cater to the diverse needs of industries requiring efficient heat exchange solutions. Constructed from high-quality stainless steel, particularly ...
Kalite DELLOK HF Saldırılmış Dikişsiz Çelik SA192 OD19mm Uzunluklı Fined Tube Fabrika

DELLOK HF Saldırılmış Dikişsiz Çelik SA192 OD19mm Uzunluklı Fined Tube

HF Welded Seamless Steel SA192 OD19mm Longitudinal Finned Tube Longitudinal HF Welded Seamless Steel Finned Tubes , SA192 / OD63.5X3.2mmWT ASTM A192 / A192M : Seamless Carbon Steel Boiler Tubes for High-Pressure Service Quick Detail General Longitudinal Fin Tube Production Capacity General ...
Kalite DELLOK Tek sıra düz EN10204 Paslanmaz Çelik Fin Tube 25mm kaynaklanabilir Fabrika

DELLOK Tek sıra düz EN10204 Paslanmaz Çelik Fin Tube 25mm kaynaklanabilir

Weldable Single Row Flat EN10204 25mm Stainless Steel Tube A106 Gr.B SMLS Carbon Steel Tube , Helical Welded Solid Type Fin Tubes Carbon Steel Single Row Flat Fin Tubes 0.5mm - 1.5mm ASTM A106/A106M : Seamless Carbon Steel Pipe for High-Temperature Service Detail: General specifications of HF ...
Kalite DELLOK Dikişsiz Karbon Çelik Fluted 12FPI 0.55mm Embedded Fin Tube Fabrika

DELLOK Dikişsiz Karbon Çelik Fluted 12FPI 0.55mm Embedded Fin Tube

Seamless Carbon Steel Fluted 0.55mm Embedded Fin Tube Seamless carbon steel embedded fluted finned tube with 0.55mm Fin Stock Product Details Material: Carbon Steel , Alloy Steel, Heat Resistant Steel, Stainless Steel etc. Tube details: Tube OD: 50.8mm(2') max. Tube Length: 18,000mm max. Fin Height: ...
Kalite DELLOK A192 Boiler Soğutma 6FPI Paslanmaz Çelik Fin Tube Dikişsiz Fabrika
Video

DELLOK A192 Boiler Soğutma 6FPI Paslanmaz Çelik Fin Tube Dikişsiz

A192 Seamless Bolier Cooling 6FPI Finned Stainless Steel Tubing A192 Seamless Carbon Steel Bolier Tube , 6FPI Embedded Aluminum Cooling Fin Tube ASTM A192 / A192M : Seamless Carbon Steel Boiler Tubes for High-Pressure Service ASTM A210 / A210M : Seamless Medium-Carbon Steel Boiler and Superheater ...
Kalite DELLOK Dikişsiz Bakır Nikel Kalınlığı 0.6mm Yerleşik Fin Tube Fabrika

DELLOK Dikişsiz Bakır Nikel Kalınlığı 0.6mm Yerleşik Fin Tube

Seamless Copper Nickel Thickness 0.6mm Embedded Fin Tube Quick Details Condition: New Brand Name: YONGHUI Place of Origin: China Material: Carbon, stainless, and alloy steels. Fin Height: 16.5 mm max Fin Thickness: generally 0.4mm ~0.6mm Fin Pitch: 2.1 mm (12FPI) min. Tube Length: 18,000mm max. Tube ...
Kalite DELLOK gömülü G taban levhası aralık halkaları 25 mm galvanizli boru Fabrika

DELLOK gömülü G taban levhası aralık halkaları 25 mm galvanizli boru

Embedded G Base Sheet Spacer Rings 25mm Galvanised Pipe Description: galvanized steel sheet spacer rings for Embedded G-base fin tubes This spacer rings are applicable for aluminum fin tubes, as extruded fin tubes, L/LL/KL fins tubes and most used for G base fin tubes. General core tube OD is, 25mm...
First 1 2 3 4 5 Last